Game Schedule

BC1 BC2 BC3 Pool A BC3 Pool B BC5/Open BC5/Open Family & Friends Pool A Family & Friends Pool B Family & Friends Pool C
Tuesday, November 24

No1 Chris Halpen

vs.

No2 Stephen Westcott

No5 Jim Davis

vs.

No1 Danik Allard

No2 Carter Plumb

vs.

No3 Michael Smith

No1 Alex/Éric Ziegler

vs.

No4 Crystal Peters

No3 Khalid Fensab

vs.

No1 Guy Simard

No6 Shelley Gilbert

vs.

No2 Kylie Waters

No5 Michael Zamprogno

vs.

No1 Kaymin Roorda

Wednesday, November 25 No4 Keven Smith-Worthylake

vs.

No2 Ariana Hillier

No4 Kristyn Collins

vs.

No2 Michael Mercer

No5 Deanna McInroy

vs.

No1 Marylou Martineau

No2 Sandra Regalo

vs.

No3 Dan Primmer

No4 Kristen Claydon

vs.

No5 Terrie Hefford

No4 Sarah Hardiman

vs.

No2 Bill Muloin

No4 Eric Smith

vs.

No2 Kim Egger

No4 Adriana Guzman

vs.

No2 Marney Smithies

Thursday, November 26 No4 Patric Leblanc

vs.

No2 Stephen Westcott

No5 Jim Davis

vs.

No3 Hayley Redmond

No4 Adam Cahoon

vs.

No2 Carter Plumb

No1 Alex/Éric Ziegler

vs.

No2 Sandra Regalo

No3 Khalid Fensab

vs.

No6 Shelley Gilbert

No1 Guy Simard

vs.

No2 Kylie Waters

No5 Tara Chisholm

vs.

No3 Derek Donelle

No4 Adriana Guzman

vs.

No5 Michael Zamprogno

Friday, November 27 No2 Ariana Hillier

vs.

No5 Chris Halpen

No1 Danik Allard

vs.

No4 Kristyn Collins

No5 Deanna McInroy

vs.

No3 Michael Smith

No3 Dan Primmer

vs.

No4 Crystal Peters

No3 Khalid Fensab

vs.

No4 Kristen Claydon

No1 Jade Werger

vs.

No4 Eric Smith

No1 Kaymin Roorda

vs.

No4 Adriana Guzman

Saturday, November 28 No3 Patric Leblanc

vs.

No1 Keven Smith-Worthylake

No2 Michael Mercer

vs.

No5 Jim Davis

No1 Marylou Martineau

vs.

No4 Adam Cahoon

No3 Dan Primmer

vs.

No1 Alex/Éric Ziegler

No1 Guy Simard

vs.

No6 Shelley Gilbert

No4 Kristen Claydon

vs.

No2 Kylie Waters

No2 Bill Muloin

vs.

No5 Tara Chisholm

No1 Kaymin Roorda

vs.

No2 Marney Smithies

Sunday, November 29 No4 Stephen Westcott

vs.

No5 Ariana Hillier

No3 Hayley Redmond

vs.

No1 Danik Allard

No2 Carter Plumb

vs.

No5 Deanna McInroy

No4 Crystal Peters

vs.

No2 Sandra Regalo

No5 Terrie Hefford

vs.

No3 Khalid Fensab

No3 Josh Vander Vies

vs.

No1 Jade Werger

No5 Michael Zamprogno

vs.

No3 Colleen Moyer

Monday, November 30 No2 Patric Leblanc

vs.

No3 Chris Halpen

No4 Kristyn Collins

vs.

No5 Jim Davis

No3 Michael Smith

vs.

No1 Marylou Martineau

No5 Terrie Hefford

vs.

No6 Shelley Gilbert

No4 Sarah Hardiman

vs.

No5 Tara Chisholm

No3 Colleen Moyer

vs.

No4 Adriana Guzman

Tuesday, December 1 No3 Stephen Westcott

vs.

No4 Keven Smith-Worthylake

No2 Michael Mercer

vs.

No3 Hayley Redmond

No4 Adam Cahoon

vs.

No5 Deanna McInroy

No5 Terrie Hefford

vs.

No1 Guy Simard

No2 Kylie Waters

vs.

No3 Khalid Fensab

No2 Bill Muloin

vs.

No3 Derek Donelle

No2 Kim Egger

vs.

No3 Josh Vander Vies

No2 Marney Smithies

vs.

No5 Michael Zamprogno

Wednesday, December 2 No1 Ariana Hillier

vs.

No2 Patric Leblanc

No3 Hayley Redmond

vs.

No4 Kristyn Collins

No1 Marylou Martineau

vs.

No2 Carter Plumb

No6 Shelley Gilbert

vs.

No4 Kristen Claydon

No3 Derek Donelle

vs.

No4 Sarah Hardiman

No3 Josh Vander Vies

vs.

No4 Eric Smith

No3 Colleen Moyer

vs.

No1 Kaymin Roorda

Thursday, December 3 No5 Keven Smith-Worthylake

vs.

No1 Chris Halpen

No1 Danik Allard

vs.

No2 Michael Mercer

No3 Michael Smith

vs.

No4 Adam Cahoon

No1 Guy Simard

vs.

No4 Kristen Claydon

No2 Kylie Waters

vs.

No5 Terrie Hefford

No1 Jade Werger

vs.

No2 Kim Egger

No2 Marney Smithies

vs.

No3 Colleen Moyer

Friday, December 4
Semifinals
No4 Alex Ziegler

vs.

No2 Adam Cahoon

No1 Marylou Martineau

vs.

No3 Dan Primmer

No1 Derek Donelle

vs.

No4 Marney Smithies

No1 Josh Vander Vies

vs.

No3 Michael Zamprogno

Saturday, December 5
Finals
No2 Adam Cahoon

vs.

No3 Dan Primmer

No1 – Marylou Martineau

vs.

No2 – Alex Ziegler

No3 Michael Zamprogno

vs.

No4 Marney Smithies

No1 Josh Vander Vies

vs.

No1 Derek Donelle

Sunday, December 6 CLOSING CEREMONIES AT 17:30 EST